2018 CLUB TOURNEY RESULTS

CLASH for the CANS

NOVEMBER 17, 2018

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

ELEVATE BLACK
2nd Place

CLUB V SOUTH MARK

Silver Division Champions
1st Place

SOUTH COUNTY SILVER
2nd Place

CLUB GSL EARLE

Bronze I Division Champions
1st Place

INFINITY

2nd Place

VORTEX F4


Bronze II Division Champions
1st Place

MTN PEAK GRAY

2nd Place

CLUB V SOUTH KOLBY

FALL BRAWL

NOVEMBER 10, 2018

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

CLUB GSL BEN
2nd Place

CLUB V SOUTH MARK

Silver Division Champions
1st Place

DESERT HILLS BLACKb
2nd Place

CLUB GSL EARLE

Bronze I Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB GSL ALAN

2nd Place

INFINITY


Bronze II Division Champions
1st Place

V NORTH WHITE

2nd Place

MTN PEAK GRAY

    OCTOBER 27, 2018

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

CLUB GSL BEN
2nd Place

CLUB V SOUTH MARK

Silver I Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB GSL PATRICKb
2nd Place

CLUB GSL EARLE


Bronze Division Champions
1st Place

SNOW CANYON GREEN

2nd Place

MTN PEAK GREEN

12U Champions
1st Place

CLUB GSL MARC

2nd Place

UTAH VOLTAGE COPPER

       OCTOBER 13, 2018

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

CLUB V SOUTH MARK
2nd Place

CLUB GSL BEN

Silver Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB GSL PATRICK
2nd Place

WASATCH VBC

Bronze Division Champions
1st Place

DESERT HILLS GOLD

2nd Place

VORTEX F4

12U Champions
1st Place

CLUB GSL MARC

2nd Place

UTAH VOLTAGE COPPER

DECEMBER 2, 2017

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

GSL AUSTIN
2nd Place

CLUB UTAH JARED

Silver Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB UTAH JOHN
2nd Place

CLUB V NORTH BLACK

Bronze Division II Champions
1st Place

UTAH ICE BLACK

2nd Place

GSL ALAN

Bronze Division I Champions
1st Place

CLUB UTAH CHRISTIAN

2nd Place

VORTEX F3

NOVEMBER 18, 2017

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

GSL AUSTIN
2nd Place

GSL BEN

Silver Division II Champions
1st Place

GGSL ANDY
2nd Place

MT O GOLD

 

Silver Division I Champions
1st Place

UTAH ICE BLACK
2nd Place

MT O SILVER


Bronze Division II Champions
1st Place

UTAH BOUNCE

2nd Place

GSL ALAN

Bronze Division I Champions
1st Place

INFINITY

2nd Place

CLUB UTAH CHRISTIAN

NOVEMBER 11, 2017

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

GSL AUSTIN
2nd Place

CLUB UTAH JARED

Silver Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB V NORTH BLACK
2nd Place

CLUB V WASATCH RED

Bronze Division II Champions
1st Place

SNOW CANYON GREEN

2nd Place

UTAH ICE SILVER

Bronze Division I Champions
1st Place

INFINITY

2nd Place

CLUB UTAH CHRISTIAN

    OCTOBER 14, 2017

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

GSL AUSTIN
2nd Place

CLUB UTAH JARED

Silver Division Champions
1st Place

GSL PATRICK
2nd Place

CLUB V WASATCH RED

Bronze Division II Champions
1st Place

SNOW CANYON GREEN

2nd Place

GSL ALAN

Bronze Division I Champions
1st Place

VORTEX F3

2nd Place

CLUB UTAH CHRISTIAN

DECEMBER 10, 2016

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

CLUB GSL BEN
2nd Place

PEAK PERFORMANCE

Silver Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB UTAH JOHN
2nd Place

SNOW CANYON

Bronze Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB UTAH WILL

2nd Place

MT O BRONZE

 

DECEMBER 3, 2016

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

CLUB GSL AUSTIN
2nd Place

CLUB UTAH TIM

Silver Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB GSL BRECKEN
2nd Place

CLUB V WHITE

Bronze Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB UTAH WILL

2nd Place

CLUB V RED

 

NOVEMBER 19, 2016

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

CLUB UT TIM
2nd Place

CLUB GSL AUSTIN

Silver Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB GSL ANDY
2nd Place

SNOW CANYON

Bronze Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB V GREY

2nd Place

CLUB GSL LIZ

 

NOVEMBER 12, 2016

Gold Division Champions

1st Place

CLUB GSL AUSTIN
2nd Place

CLUB UT TIM

Silver Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB GSL ANDY
2nd Place

CLUB UT JOHN

Bronze Division Champions
1st Place

CLUB V GREY

SNOW CANYON
2nd Place

MT O BRONZE

CLUB GSL LIZ

 

© 2020 by UBVA.

Created with Wix.com

  • Facebook Social Icon